Panserraikos FC vs Ionikos FC
Side-by-side comparison for form, xG efficiency, venue profile, timing trends, and historical strength.
12
Panserraikos FC Metric Wins
3
Level Metrics
8
Ionikos FC Metric Wins
Metric-by-Metric Comparison
44%
Form Index
0%
Panserraikos FC edge by 44.4pp
Higher is better
1.33
Points Per Game
0.00
Panserraikos FC edge by 1.33
Higher is better
16
Points Last 6
0
Panserraikos FC edge by 16
Higher is better
0.76
Home PPG
0.00
Panserraikos FC edge by 0.76
Higher is better
0.88
Away PPG
0.00
Panserraikos FC edge by 0.88
Higher is better
0.59
Home Goals / Match
0.00
Panserraikos FC edge by 0.59
Higher is better
0.82
Away Goals / Match
0.00
Panserraikos FC edge by 0.82
Higher is better
1.82
Home Goals Against / Match
0.00
Ionikos FC edge by 1.82
Lower is better
2.06
Away Goals Against / Match
0.00
Ionikos FC edge by 2.06
Lower is better
0.95x
xG Attack
0.00x
Panserraikos FC edge by 0.95x
Higher is better
1.20x
xG Defense
0.00x
Ionikos FC edge by 1.20x
Lower is better
0.71
Goals Scored / Match
0.00
Panserraikos FC edge by 0.71
Higher is better
1.94
Goals Conceded / Match
0.00
Ionikos FC edge by 1.94
Lower is better
-1.24
Goal Difference / Match
0.00
Ionikos FC edge by 1.24
Higher is better
54%
2H Goals Scored
0%
Panserraikos FC edge by 54.2pp
Higher is better
52%
2H Goals Conceded
0%
Ionikos FC edge by 52.3pp
Lower is better
2.59
Corners For / Match
0.00
Panserraikos FC edge by 2.59
Higher is better
6.03
Corners Against / Match
0.00
Ionikos FC edge by 6.03
Lower is better
-3.44
Corner Differential / Match
0.00
Ionikos FC edge by 3.44
Higher is better
30%
Shots On Target Rate
0%
Panserraikos FC edge by 30.3pp
Higher is better
0
Current Unbeaten Streak
0
Level
Higher is better
0
Current Scoring Streak
0
Level
Higher is better
0
Current Clean Sheet Streak
0
Level
Higher is better
Head-to-Head Snapshot
Matches0
Panserraikos FC Wins0
Draws0
Ionikos FC Wins0
Goals -